skip to main content
Home

Catlett, Ricky Principal
Murley, Clay Assistant Principal
Cupples, Jeff Assistant Principal

Bates, Bo Physical Education Teacher
Beaver, Todd Math Teacher
Bennett, Brittany Special Education Teacher
Brown, Colby Social Studies Teacher
Callis, Hunter Social Studies Teacher
Carter, James CTE Teacher
Coleraine, Ryan Science Teacher
Croom, Harvette CTE Teacher
Crouse, Teresa Science Teacher
Davis, Joe
Davis, Marilyn ESL Teacher
Dunivan, Debra CTE Teacher
Ellington, Adele Math Teacher
Emerson, Jesica RN/CTE Teacher
Fitzgerald, Annette Special Education Teacher
Gatlin, Joshua Fine Arts
Gibbs, Derick CTE
Goodman , Jimmy Math Teacher
Haltom, Angelia Library Media Specialist
Haltom, Jeff Fine Arts
Harpole, Ted Math Teacher
Harrison, Rachael Science Teacher
Hatch, Stephanie Science Teacher
Helton, Bobby Alternative School
Herriman, John Science Teacher
Highers, Sandra RTI Coordinator
Holl, Ellen Counselor
Humphry, Susan Social Studies Teacher
Hunt, Celia CTE Teacher
Hurst, Jamie Special Education Teacher
Insell, Dustin Counselor
Irwin, Jill CTE Teacher
Ivery, Larry
Judd, Jason Alternative School
Karnes, Richard CTE Teacher
Kirk, Shiradon Special Education Teacher
Leath, Darian Math Teacher
Lewis, Jeffrey Mathematics Teacher
Lowe, Mary Speech Pathologist
Malecha, Lauren RTI
Matheney, Brianne English Teacher
Mayhall, Carole Foreign Language Teacher
McManus, Trent Social Studies Teacher
McPherson, Ginger RN/Health Science Teacher
Melton, Chris EAGLE Academy Director
Moore, Josh Foreign Language Teacher
Moore, Kimberly CTE Teacher
Parson, Heather Speech Pathologist
Patel, Jonathan English Teacher
Pipkin, Brandon Driver's Education Teacher
Rich, Amanda RTI
Robinson, Steve Wellness Teacher
Sain, Thomas RTI
Schulte, April Math Teacher
Shelton, Jason Communications Teacher / Basketball
Showers, Mike Math Teacher
Shumate, Jared Math Teacher
Sims, Carol Foreign Language Teacher
Skaggs, Leigh Ann English Teacher
Stewart, Diane Social Studies Teacher
Teague, Starla English Teacher
Tritt, Katherine Math Teacher
Williams, Carol Ann English Teacher
Williams, Caz Social Studies
Williams, Laurian English Teacher

Barnes, Kim Nurse
Belew, Jeff Office Staff
Brown, Ellen Finance
Carson, Jodi Para Professional
Coady, Linda Cashier
Dye, Teresa Custodian
Emerson, Kathy Attendance
Emerson, Linda North Chester
Evans, Angie Para Professional
Garland, Vickie Office Staff
Granger, Linda Para Professional
Huddleston, Jennifer Para Professional
Ivy, Doc North Chester
Jones, Christy Para Professional
Murley, Melissa Custodian
Newsom, Kyle Para Professional
Phelps, David Custodian
Privett, Rhonda Para Professional
Ross, Ethan Para Professional / ISS
Rowland, Sharon Registor
Thomas, Nancy Office Staff
Trice, Billy Para Professional
Williams, Kim Para Professional
Address