skip to main content
Header

Catlett, Ricky Principal
Haltom, Angelia Assistant Principal
Murley, Clay Assistant Principal / Athletic Director

Beaver, Todd Math Teacher
Bennett, Brittany Special Education Teacher
Black, Leanne SPED
Bolton, Michael Social Studies Teacher
Brown, Colby Social Studies Teacher
Callis, Hunter Social Studies Teacher
Carson, Lisa Counselor
Carter, James CTE Teacher
Coats, Amanda Health Science
Coleraine, Ryan Science Teacher
Crouse, Teresa Science Teacher
Davis, Julie Eagle Academy
Ellington, Adele Math Teacher
Emerson, Jesica RN/CTE Teacher
Garner, Amber English
Gibbs, Derick CTE/TCAT Teacher
Haltom, Jeff Fine Arts
Harpole, Ted Math Teacher
Hatch, Stephanie Science Teacher
Helton, Bobby Alternative School
Herriman, John Science Teacher
Hicks, Mary Theatre
Howard, Kody Business
Humphry, Jared
Humphry, Susan Social Studies Teacher
Hunt, Celia CTE Teacher
Hurst, Jamie Special Education Teacher
Insell, Dustin Counselor
Irwin, Jill CTE Teacher
Johnson, Andrew Chemistry
Karnes, Richard CTE Teacher
Kirk, Shiradon Special Education Teacher
Leath, Darian Math Teacher
Malecha, Lauren RTI
Matheney, Brianne English Teacher
McManus, Trent Social Studies Teacher
McPherson, Collin Wellness/ Physical Education
McPherson, Ginger RN/Health Science Teacher/CTE Director
Melton, Chris Testing Coordinator / History Teacher
Montgomery, David Band Director
Moore, Josh Spanish teacher
Moore, Kimberly CTE Teacher
Odom, Ben Math Teacher
Patel, Jonathan English Teacher
Pipkin, Brandon Driver's Education Teacher
Rich, Amanda RTI
Robinson, Steve Wellness Teacher
Rogers, Allyson Counselor
Sain, Janet Chorus
Sain, Thomas RTI
Sheets, DJ Business
Showers, Mike Math Teacher
Shumate, Jared Math Teacher
Skaggs, Leigh Ann English Teacher
Stallings, Janet RTI Coordinator
Stewart, Diane Social Studies Teacher
Swain, Derald Criminal Justice
Teague, Starla English Teacher
Todd, Randall Wellness / PE
Tritt, Katherine Math Teacher
Watson, Hannah Spanish Teacher
Wigginton, Michael Math
Wilkerson, Danialle
Williams, Carol Ann English Teacher
Williams, Caz Social Studies
Williams, Laurian English Teacher

Armour, Dwight SPED Teacher Assistant
Arnold, Jeanette Custodian
Bailey, Danielle Para Professional
Barnes, Kim Nurse
Belew, Jeff Office Staff
Brown, Ellen Finance
Burkeens, Patricia Cafeteria Staff
Carson, Jodi Para Professional
Coady, Linda Cashier
Cole, Julius Custodian
Cook, Katrina Teacher Assistant
Daniel, Denise Cafeteria Staff
Dempsey, Bob Custodian
Emerson, Jenifer Cafeteria Staff
Emerson, Kathy Attendance
Emerson, Linda Teacher Assistant
Flatt, Tiffany Para Professional
Garland, Vickie Office Staff
Granger, Linda Para Professional
Ivy, Doc North Chester
Jackson, Ashley Teacher Assistant
Jones, Christy Para Professional
Jones, Karol Teacher Assistant
Moore, Michelle Teacher Assistant
Murley, Melissa Custodian
Phelps, David Custodian
Plunk, Margaret Cafeteria Staff
Privett, Rhonda Para Professional
Privett, Robin Para Professional
Purvis, Karen Cafeteria Staff
Roberts, Katie Cafeteria Staff
Rowland, Sharon Registor
Thomas, Nancy Office Staff
Thompson, Linda Cafeteria Staff
Trice, Billy Para Professional
Webb, James ISS
Address